App Download

0k Baji App — Anytime, Anywhere Play From

0k baji is available on both Android and iOS. Fast loading, smooth navigation, and a fully Bengali interface — 0k baji takes mobile betting to a whole new level.

Virus-Free & Secure 5 Million+ Downloads Rating 4.8/5
0k baji

Choose Your Platform

Enjoy 0k baji on Android, iOS, or directly in your browser — three ways to play

🤖 v3.2.1 — Latest Update

Android App

Works on any phone running Android 5.0 or above. Download the APK file directly — no Google Play required. File size is just 32 MB.

32 MB
Android 5.0+
~30 seconds
Download APK
🍎 v3.2.0 — App Store

IOS App

Separate optimized versions are available for both iPhone and iPad. Supports iOS 13 and above. Install directly from the App Store.

28 MB
iOS 13.0+
~20 seconds
Get it on the App Store
🌐 Always Up to Date

Mobile Browser

No download needed — just open 0kbaji.com in Chrome or Firefox and get the full experience. No installation required.

No Storage
All Browsers
Instant
Open in Browser

How to Install on Android

Installing 0k baji via APK is straightforward. Just follow the steps below — the whole process takes under 2 minutes.

1
Download the APK File

Click the "Download APK" button above. The file will be saved to your phone's Downloads folder.

2
Enable Install from Unknown Sources

Go to your phone's Settings → Security or Privacy and enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps".

3
Open the APK File

Open your File Manager or Downloads and tap the APK file you downloaded. Then tap "Install".

4
Log In or Register

Once installation is complete, open the 0k baji app. Log in if you already have an account, or sign up to create a new one.

You'll need to enable the "Unknown sources" option during APK installation — this is completely normal. The 0k baji APK is fully safe and virus-free. You can turn the setting back off after installation if you prefer.

0k baji

How to Install on iPhone

Installing 0k baji on an iPhone or iPad is even simpler — just download it directly from the App Store.

1
Open the App Store

Open the App Store on your iPhone or iPad.

2
Search for "0k baji"

Type "0k baji" in the search bar and find the app. Make sure to confirm it by checking the official icon.

3
Tap the "Get" Button

Go to the app's page and tap "Get". Confirm with Face ID or Touch ID.

4
Open the App and Enjoy

Once the download is complete, open the app, log in to your account, and start playing.

0k baji

What Makes the 0k baji App Stand Out

Why Millions of Bangladeshis Are Choosing the 0k baji Mobile App

Full Bengali Interface

Menus, buttons, notifications — everything is in Bangla. No confusion over language.

Lightning-Fast Loading

Runs smoothly even on a 3G network. Live betting or casino — no lag.

Push Notifications

Match kick-offs, bonus offers, withdrawal confirmations — every update delivered straight to your phone.

Biometric Login

Log in quickly with your fingerprint or Face ID — no need to type your password.

Live Streaming

Watch selected matches live right inside the app and place your bets at the same time.

Fast Payments

Deposit or withdraw via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket with a single tap — all without leaving the app.

Dark Mode

A dark mode, easy on the eyes for late-night sessions, is enabled by default.

Auto Update

The app updates itself automatically whenever new features or security patches are released.

System Requirements

What Your Phone Needs to Run the 0k baji App

Description Android iOS Mobile Browser
Minimum OS Version Android 5.0+ IOS 13.0+ Any
File Size 32 MB 28 MB Not Applicable
RAM 2 GB+ 2 GB+ 1 GB+
Internet 3G/4G/WiFi 3G/4G/WiFi 3G/4G/WiFi
Live Streaming
Push Notifications
Biometric Login
Auto Update

Everything You Need to Know About the 0k baji Mobile App

Mobile Betting in Bangladesh

In Bangladesh, most people access the internet on their smartphones — users spend far more time on mobile than on desktops or laptops. 0k baji built its app with exactly this in mind, taking a mobile-first approach from the ground up.

The 0k baji app isn't just a mobile version of the website — it's been purpose-built for smaller screens from the ground up. Every button, every menu — everything is right at your fingertips.

Why Do I Need to Download an APK?

A common question is — why isn't it on the Google Play Store? The answer is simple: Play Store has its own policies around betting apps in certain countries. That's why 0k baji distributes the app directly as an APK file — a completely standard and safe method.

Every 0k baji APK release is scanned with third-party security tools before it goes live. No malware, no spyware. Millions of users run this app every day without any issues.

App vs Browser — Which One's Better?

Honestly, both work well. The app's advantages are push notifications, biometric login, and a slightly smoother overall experience. The browser's advantage is no installation needed and access from any device.

The app is the better choice for regular 0k baji players. If you play occasionally or are just getting started, the browser works just as well.

How Do I Get Updates?

The 0k baji app is updated regularly. When new features are added or security is improved, you'll get an update notification as soon as you open the app. A single tap is all it takes — no need to re-download the full APK.

IOS users can get updates directly from the App Store. With Auto Update enabled, you'll always have the latest version without any extra steps.

Having Trouble?

If you run into any issues installing or using the app, reach out to 0k baji's 24/7 live chat support — help is available in Bangla. Common issues are also covered in the FAQ section below.

0k baji
App Download Bonus

Make your first deposit through the app and get an extra ৳500 app-exclusive bonus — available to mobile app users only.

Create an Account

FAQ

Most Frequently Asked Questions About Downloading and Using the App

Yes, completely safe. Every 0k baji APK release is scanned with professional security tools before going live — no viruses, malware, or spyware. Just make sure you always download from the official site, 0kbaji.com, and not any third-party sources.

You need to enable this option temporarily to install the APK — that's completely normal. Once installation is done, you can turn it back off via Settings → Security. There's no risk as long as you download only the official 0k baji APK file.

The app runs on any phone with Android 5.0 or above, so older devices are fine. That said, if your phone has less than 2 GB of RAM, you may experience some lag with the live streaming feature — in that case, using the mobile browser would be more comfortable.

Start by checking your internet connection. Then fully close the app and reopen it. If you've forgotten your password, use "Forgot Password". If the issue persists, try uninstalling and reinstalling the app. If none of that works, reach out to 0k baji via live chat support.

Yes, you can log in with the same account across Android, iOS, and browser on any device. However, running active sessions on multiple devices simultaneously may cause one session to be signed out for security reasons.
বাংলা